Standings

2017 STANDINGS
DOWNLOAD UPDATED STANDINGS
DRIVERS' CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Jean-Karl Vernay28150151252
2Dušan Borković02120122551
3Roberto Colciago11202251050
4Pepe Oriola062508645
5Davit Kajaia525810039
6Hugo Valente0023181538
7Attila Tassi4101800436
8James Nash0010061834
9Ferenc Ficza318000829
10Stefano Comini015004221
11Pierre-Yves Corthals004410018
12Gianni Morbidelli01602110
13Giacomo Altoè0410106
14Mat'o Homola0005005


2017 STANDINGS
TEAMS' CLASSIFICATION
    TEAM TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Lukoil Craft-Bamboo Racing063532633103
2GE-Force527201122590
3M1RA522182251688
4Leopard Racing Team WRT28150151252
5Zele Racing318001830
6Comtoyou Racing015006425
7DG Sport Compétition004910122
8WestCoast Racing05806221
9Icarus Motorsports0010001


2017 STANDINGS
MODEL CAR OF THE YEAR
>>>>>>
    MODEL TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1SEAT León3243532633124
2Honda Civic Type-R522202271894
3Alfa Romeo Giulietta527201122691
4Volkswagen Golf GTi212210191670
5Audi RS 3 LMS015006627
6Opel Astra014911227


World Sporting Consulting LTD
22 Eastcheap, 2nd Floor
London EC3M 1EU - United Kingdom

CONTACTS:
WSC Operative Office: tel +41 91 9100590
, fax +41 91 9100599, info@tcr-series.com
Fabio Ravaioli, Director of Communications: tel. +41 79 5501290, media@tcr-series.com